Clasificación Femenina Edición 2017
Pos | Cat | Pts | Pts Cat | Num | Corredor | Club | Categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Cat | Pts | Pts Cat | Num | Corredor | Club | Categoría |
1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 8 | Lucia Alberola Catalá | Crespo Cronorunners | Senior-F |
2 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 10 | Lucía María Mocholí | SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO | Junior Promesa-F |
3 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 10 | Beatriz Ferrer Valverde | Catarroja U.E. | Veterano B-F |
4 | 1 | 28 | 13 | 11 | Anabel Llopis Laguna | C.A. Sollana | Veterano A-F |
5 | 2 | 50 | 18 | 8 | Laura Cambronero Lacasa | Crespo Cronorunners | Senior-F |
6 | 2 | 51 | 15 | 11 | Maria Jose Casillas Perez | Calcheros Runners Team | Veterano B-F |
7 | 3 | 63 | 19 | 11 | Mari Paz Lozano Andres | C.A. Tortuga Algemesí | Veterano B-F |
8 | 2 | 69 | 30 | 9 | Ana Carrera Rojas | Fondistas de Silla | Veterano A-F |
9 | 2 | 90 | 16 | 10 | Mariam Monfort Pérez | ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN | Junior Promesa-F |
10 | 4 | 104 | 31 | 10 | Cristina Atanasio Lloret | C.A. Almussafes | Veterano B-F |
11 | 3 | 114 | 52 | 9 | Irune Castillo Gonzalez | REDOLAT TEAM | Veterano A-F |
12 | 1 | 132 | 9 | 11 | Maria Jose Ballester Domingo | GÓMEZ MADRID KANGURS | Veterano C-F |
13 | 5 | 132 | 61 | 11 | Conchin Felip Bau | CE Rantelles | Veterano A-F |
14 | 6 | 132 | 61 | 9 | Chus Mocholi Gimenez | S.D. Correcaminos | Veterano A-F |
15 | 3 | 134 | 28 | 8 | Mª Carmen Aranda Banda | Independiente | Senior-F |
16 | 4 | 138 | 60 | 11 | Angela García Perez | Fondistas de Silla | Veterano A-F |
17 | 2 | 147 | 12 | 8 | Charo Panizo Ollero | C. A. Murciélagos | Veterano C-F |
18 | 3 | 168 | 19 | 8 | Barbara Pons Saiz | ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN | Junior Promesa-F |
19 | 4 | 169 | 34 | 11 | Maite Fletes Palomares | Independiente | Senior-F |
20 | 7 | 204 | 90 | 11 | Sonia Ibañez Carrascosa | Colla el Parotet | Veterano A-F |
21 | 8 | 228 | 100 | 11 | Rosi Vinuesa Toledo | Independiente | Veterano A-F |
22 | 3 | 233 | 22 | 8 | Milagros Sifre Artal | Club de Córrer Peus Quets | Veterano C-F |
23 | 5 | 241 | 56 | 9 | Beatríz Ollero Blanco | JR Brunelec Benetússer | Senior-F |
24 | 9 | 246 | 108 | 10 | Maria Ledran | Independiente | Veterano A-F |
25 | 10 | 283 | 124 | 9 | Teresa Moreno Navarro | Independiente | Veterano A-F |
26 | 11 | 284 | 130 | 8 | Rocio Carrera Rojas | Fondistas de Silla | Veterano A-F |
27 | 7 | 295 | 66 | 8 | Eloisa Nadal Oller | Club de Córrer Peus Quets | Senior-F |
28 | 5 | 307 | 66 | 10 | Ester Garcia Castillo | Independiente | Veterano B-F |
29 | 12 | 315 | 140 | 9 | Mari Luz Porras Romero | Independiente | Veterano A-F |
30 | 6 | 320 | 64 | 10 | Sara Porras Romero | Independiente | Senior-F |
31 | 6 | 321 | 66 | 8 | Reme Beltrán Tamarit | Club de Córrer Peus Quets | Veterano B-F |
32 | 1 | 330 | 12 | 9 | Rosa Esquerdo Santacreu | C.A.Guadassuar Maskokotas | Master-F |
33 | 8 | 334 | 78 | 8 | Raquel Garcia Torres | Colla el Parotet | Veterano B-F |
34 | 9 | 342 | 81 | 8 | Noemi Pozo Rodrigo | Colla el Parotet | Veterano B-F |
35 | 7 | 350 | 75 | 11 | Pilar Rodriguez Martinez | Colla el Parotet | Veterano B-F |
36 | 13 | 351 | 151 | 11 | Olga Cobo Gomez | Independiente | Veterano A-F |
37 | 15 | 372 | 163 | 10 | Mari Luz CerverÓ Juan | Independiente | Veterano A-F |
38 | 14 | 375 | 162 | 9 | Rocio Arenas Morcillo | Independiente | Veterano A-F |
39 | 4 | 376 | 30 | 8 | Eva Maria Alarcon Garcia | Gaes Running Team | Veterano C-F |
40 | 16 | 379 | 168 | 8 | Louise Drakley | Colla el Parotet | Veterano A-F |
41 | 10 | 384 | 83 | 11 | Marta Rodriguez Perez | Torrent Corre | Veterano B-F |
42 | 8 | 386 | 77 | 8 | Alba Cloquell Badenes | C.A. Silla | Senior-F |
43 | 11 | 393 | 91 | 11 | Maria Jose Guerrero Reina | Montañeta Runners | Veterano B-F |
44 | 12 | 396 | 97 | 8 | Lucia Heredia Perez | Colla el Parotet | Veterano B-F |
45 | 17 | 425 | 176 | 8 | Begoña Martínez Cañizares | Colla el Parotet | Veterano A-F |
46 | 18 | 440 | 188 | 9 | Elisabet Lopez García | Independiente | Veterano A-F |
47 | 4 | 460 | 28 | 8 | Mireia Sanchez Bermejo | Colla el Parotet | Junior Promesa-F |
48 | 19 | 494 | 210 | 8 | Mayte Mocholí Giménez | Runners de L`Horta | Veterano A-F |
49 | 20 | 48 | 20 | 7 | Ines Vallcanera Cuñat | C.A. Favara | Veterano A-F |
50 | 21 | 185 | 83 | 7 | Sonia Viñoles Climent | Club de Córrer Peus Quets | Veterano A-F |
51 | 2 | 191 | 7 | 7 | Amparo Cerrillo Peral | C.A. Poblats Marítims | Master-F |
52 | 13 | 263 | 56 | 7 | Pilar Ferrus Perez | Club de Córrer Peus Quets | Veterano B-F |
53 | 5 | 324 | 32 | 7 | Maria Jose Sanz Viñoles | Club de Córrer Peus Quets | Veterano C-F |
54 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | Belen Blasco Rosa | Triesport Roquette | Veterano A-F |
55 | 23 | 97 | 43 | 6 | Laura Noelia Cases Moncho | Fondistas de Silla | Veterano A-F |
56 | 9 | 99 | 20 | 6 | Aranzazu Picón Crespo | ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN | Senior-F |
57 | 24 | 117 | 51 | 6 | Mcarmen Vallcanera Castella | C.A. Favara | Veterano A-F |
58 | 14 | 145 | 32 | 6 | Pilar Moreno Martin | Independiente | Veterano B-F |
59 | 10 | 175 | 42 | 6 | Iuliana Chirica | Independiente | Senior-F |
60 | 25 | 221 | 97 | 6 | Eugenia Molinos Pons | Colla el Parotet | Veterano A-F |
61 | 26 | 245 | 105 | 6 | Angie Fierro Garces | Atletismo Benetússer | Veterano A-F |
62 | 27 | 255 | 111 | 6 | María José Bort Moreno | Colla el Parotet | Veterano A-F |
63 | 11 | 273 | 67 | 6 | Dominique Perpiña Verdeguer | Colla el Parotet | Senior-F |
64 | 28 | 284 | 123 | 6 | Maria Alfonso Gallego | Colla el Parotet | Veterano A-F |
65 | 12 | 334 | 69 | 6 | Alexandra Almarche I Fuster | Colla el Parotet | Senior-F |
66 | 29 | 41 | 19 | 5 | Sonia Guillem Perez | SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO | Veterano A-F |
67 | 13 | 106 | 25 | 5 | Carolina Duart Martinez | CE Rantelles | Senior-F |
68 | 30 | 219 | 96 | 5 | Lupe Rebollo Muñoz | TAULAINS ALFAFAR | Veterano A-F |
69 | 15 | 228 | 55 | 5 | Delia Marti Acevedo | C.A. Almussafes | Senior-F |
70 | 14 | 268 | 47 | 5 | Mar Moreno Gradoli | Colla el Parotet | Senior-F |
71 | 32 | 282 | 126 | 5 | Mónica García Domingo | C.A. Avapace Corre | Veterano A-F |
72 | 31 | 291 | 119 | 5 | Maria Angeles Reyes Bernal | Montañeta Runners | Veterano A-F |
73 | 33 | 52 | 24 | 4 | Teresa Ramon Borja | ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN | Veterano A-F |
74 | 34 | 70 | 32 | 4 | Mónica Estruch Benedicto | ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN | Veterano A-F |
75 | 35 | 90 | 43 | 4 | Lorena Muñoz Prieto | Independiente | Veterano A-F |
76 | 16 | 122 | 32 | 4 | Diana Olcina Ruiz | Tritons Albalat | Senior-F |
77 | 36 | 154 | 65 | 4 | Pilar Millan Ruiz | Colla el Parotet | Veterano A-F |
78 | 6 | 171 | 16 | 4 | Pepa Baldovi Martinez | Club de Córrer Peus Quets | Veterano C-F |
79 | 37 | 8 | 5 | 3 | Mar Cebriá Adell | Independiente | Veterano A-F |
80 | 17 | 58 | 12 | 3 | María Verbena Moril | Crespo Cronorunners | Senior-F |
81 | 18 | 69 | 15 | 3 | Verónica García Hervas | CE Rantelles | Senior-F |
82 | 38 | 80 | 37 | 3 | Alicia Costa Cardos | Colla el Parotet | Veterano A-F |
83 | 15 | 140 | 34 | 3 | Ines Bort Sandemetrio | Colla el Parotet | Veterano B-F |
84 | 16 | 152 | 40 | 3 | Pilar Pascual Quilez | Calcheros Runners Team | Veterano B-F |
85 | 7 | 165 | 14 | 3 | Carmen Greus Llin | Atletisme Alginet | Veterano C-F |
86 | 17 | 177 | 44 | 3 | Mada Ferrer Rico | Colla el Parotet | Veterano B-F |
87 | 18 | 180 | 46 | 3 | Isabel Soria Monfort | Colla el Parotet | Veterano B-F |
88 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 2 | Natalia María Mocholí | SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO | Senior-F |
89 | 39 | 35 | 16 | 2 | Carol Ausina Martinez | CE Rantelles | Veterano A-F |
90 | 19 | 35 | 8 | 2 | Alice Rebull Sancho | Club de Córrer Peus Quets | Veterano B-F |
91 | 40 | 45 | 21 | 2 | Maria Jose Hernández Almudever | ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN | Veterano A-F |
92 | 20 | 55 | 13 | 2 | Paula Vila Matoses | C.A. Sollana | Senior-F |
93 | 21 | 64 | 17 | 2 | Ana Benavent FemenÍa | ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN | Senior-F |
94 | 41 | 71 | 31 | 2 | Susana Garcia Serra | Calcheros Runners Team | Veterano A-F |
95 | 20 | 73 | 15 | 2 | María Isabel Moñux Diez | Triamics Silla C.T. | Veterano B-F |
96 | 21 | 82 | 19 | 2 | Felip Medina Gomez | Colla el Parotet | Veterano B-F |
97 | 22 | 84 | 19 | 2 | Ana Isabel Viñas Marchena | Colla el Parotet | Veterano B-F |
98 | 23 | 91 | 22 | 2 | M? Dolores Inglada Vercher | Club de Córrer Peus Quets | Veterano B-F |
99 | 24 | 100 | 24 | 2 | M? Consuelo Valenzuela Gutierrez | Colla el Parotet | Veterano B-F |
100 | 25 | 109 | 28 | 2 | Juani Cebrian Martinez | Colla el Parotet | Veterano B-F |
101 | 42 | 119 | 51 | 2 | 24360377l Escamilla Aguayo | C. A. Murciélagos | Veterano A-F |
102 | 22 | 148 | 32 | 2 | Esther Boix Sánchez | C.A. Sollana | Senior-F |
103 | 43 | 15 | 7 | 1 | Mar Ortega | C.A. Favara | Veterano A-F |
104 | 44 | 16 | 7 | 1 | Raquel Nevot Guillen | ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN | Veterano A-F |
105 | 23 | 17 | 4 | 1 | Julie Polakova | Fondistas de Silla | Senior-F |
106 | 45 | 19 | 9 | 1 | Mariola Martinez Boix | Crespo Cronorunners | Veterano A-F |
107 | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | Montse Soler Soler | C.A. Samaruc El Palmar | Veterano B-F |
108 | 27 | 40 | 8 | 1 | Monica Mira Benedito | Club de Córrer Peus Quets | Veterano B-F |
109 | 28 | 45 | 9 | 1 | Carmen Sanz Ubeda | Crespo Cronorunners | Veterano B-F |
110 | 29 | 61 | 14 | 1 | Carolina Cervelló Gimeno | C.A. Avapace Corre | Veterano B-F |
111 | 30 | 63 | 18 | 1 | Alicia Martinez Aznar | Club de Córrer Peus Quets | Veterano B-F |
112 | 8 | 64 | 5 | 1 | Mª Dolores Mañez Cortes | Club de Córrer Peus Quets | Veterano C-F |
113 | 31 | 67 | 18 | 1 | Ana María Sanz Eugena | GÓMEZ MADRID KANGURS | Veterano B-F |
114 | 46 | 68 | 28 | 1 | Merche Asins Carrasco | GÓMEZ MADRID KANGURS | Veterano A-F |